2021 Stocker Cup Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Sat, October 23

Print
The Preserve
Time Hole Players Hole Players
8:30 AM 1
Hale, Stephen Bakersfield
Smith, Derek Oakland
Meinhart, Derek Mattoon
Meinhart, Wayne Mattoon
10
Sparolini, Stephen Orinda
Colby, Chuck Camarillo
Newsom, Roger Virginia Beach
Overton, W. Jeffrey Suffolk
8:40 AM 1
Maude, Tug Atlanta
Tuohey, Richard Palm Beach Gardens
Harwell, Colby San Antonio
Pearson, Kirk San Antonio
10
Leopold, Bobby Coventry
Thornley, Anthony Carmel
Keane, Jonathan Austin
Lyons, Brooks Houston
8:50 AM 1
Snedeker, Haymes Point Clear
Abbey, H. Curtis Portola Valley
Davis, Michael Newtown Square
Davis, Bill Ardmore
10
Gabelman, Andrew Barrington
Pineau, Michael San Luis Obispo
Esteve, Jeronimo Windermere
Crawford, Jim Pepper Pike
9:00 AM 1
Cohn, Matt San Francisco
Doll, Andrew San Francisco
Moore, Nick Seaside
Meinhart, Nate Mattoon
10
Wilder, Brad Fort Wright
Feczko, Nick Cincinnati
Eibner, Ryan Culver City
Littlejohn, Neal Cherry Hills Village
9:10 AM 1
Wheeler, Chris Addison
Abel, Derek Dallas
Harrington, Adam Portland
Fritz, Mike Lake Oswego
10
Meyers, John Basking Ridge
Meyers, Matt Basking Ridge
Swanson, Josh Austin
Inglet, Craig Austin
9:20 AM 1
Terry, Ryan Nashville
Gross, Andrew Daniel Island
Blanchard, Brian Scottsdale
Thiele, Colby Carefree
10
Widner, Brett Avon
Littleton, Matt Indianapolis
Gentry, Kyle Palo Alto
Bray, Jim Alamo
9:30 AM 1
Jojola, Domingo Carmichael
Soicher, Barry Mill Valley
Mosley, Rusty Vidalia
Branch, Thomas Savannah
10
Hudson, Steve Birmingham
Dunckel, Alan Genoa
Walicki, Adam Scottsdale
Nunes, Sam Oakland
9:40 AM 1
Deraney, Joseph Belden
Kelley, George Stevinson
Wears, Will Baltimore
Pingatore, Matthew Diablo
10
Wolf, Kevin Lodi
Connolly, Martin San Francisco
Pelletier, Ryan Chandler
Kohler, Don Prospect
9:50 AM 1
Curran, JP Sydney
Wlodkowski, Pete San Diego
Bunker, Dave Ridgeway
House, Mark Carmel Valley
10
Boyns, Casey Monterey
Hislop, Tom Duluth
Bearrie, John Marana
Green, Jonathan Carmel
10:00 AM 1
Christovich, Patrick New Orleans
Howe, Ken Carmel Valley
Williamson, Bill Cincinnati
Favorito, Paul Cincinnati
10
Comey, G Preston Carmel
Dix, Paul Palm Desert
Ledzinski II, Jerry Carmel
Britton, Jeff Carmel
10:10 AM 1
Jensen, Michael San francisco
Peat, Jack Carmel
Sawin, John Pebble Beach
Flynn, Mark Menlo Park
10
Rodriguez, Victor Palm Desert
Stocker, Erik Fairfax
Jennison, John San Rafael
Dunwoody, McComb Houston
10:20 AM 1
Hoops, Bryan Tempe
Hoops, Dan St. Cloud
Anthony, Jason Fairfield
Anthony, Jack Fairfield
10
Qvale, Chris San francisco
Park, Dean Healdsburg
Ebalo, Kenny Las Vegas
Brown, David North Palm Beach
Print
The Preserve
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Abbey, H. Curtis Portola Valley 8:50 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Davis, Bill + Davis, Michael + Snedeker, Haymes
Abel, Derek Dallas 9:10 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Fritz, Mike + Harrington, Adam + Wheeler, Chris
Anthony, Jack Fairfield 10:20 AM 1 Blue Round 3 Anthony, Jason + Hoops, Bryan + Hoops, Dan
Anthony, Jason Fairfield 10:20 AM 1 Black Round 3 Anthony, Jack + Hoops, Bryan + Hoops, Dan
Bearrie, John Marana 9:50 AM 10 Black Round 3 Boyns, Casey + Green, Jonathan + Hislop, Tom
Blanchard, Brian Scottsdale 9:20 AM 1 Black Round 3 Gross, Andrew + Terry, Ryan + Thiele, Colby
Boyns, Casey Monterey 9:50 AM 10 Black Round 3 Bearrie, John + Green, Jonathan + Hislop, Tom
Branch, Thomas Savannah 9:30 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Jojola, Domingo + Mosley, Rusty + Soicher, Barry
Bray, Jim Alamo 9:20 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Gentry, Kyle + Littleton, Matt + Widner, Brett
Britton, Jeff Carmel 10:00 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Comey, G Preston + Dix, Paul + Ledzinski II, Jerry
Brown, David North Palm Beach 10:20 AM 10 Blue Round 3 Ebalo, Kenny + Park, Dean + Qvale, Chris
Bunker, Dave Ridgeway 9:50 AM 1 Black Round 3 Curran, JP + House, Mark + Wlodkowski, Pete
Christovich, Patrick New Orleans 10:00 AM 1 Black Round 3 Favorito, Paul + Howe, Ken + Williamson, Bill
Cohn, Matt San Francisco 9:00 AM 1 Black Round 3 Doll, Andrew + Meinhart, Nate + Moore, Nick
Colby, Chuck Camarillo 8:30 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Newsom, Roger + Overton, W. Jeffrey + Sparolini, Stephen
Comey, G Preston Carmel 10:00 AM 10 Black Round 3 Britton, Jeff + Dix, Paul + Ledzinski II, Jerry
Connolly, Martin San Francisco 9:40 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Kohler, Don + Pelletier, Ryan + Wolf, Kevin
Crawford, Jim Pepper Pike 8:50 AM 10 Blue Round 3 Esteve, Jeronimo + Gabelman, Andrew + Pineau, Michael
Curran, JP Sydney 9:50 AM 1 Black Round 3 Bunker, Dave + House, Mark + Wlodkowski, Pete
Davis, Bill Ardmore 8:50 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Abbey, H. Curtis + Davis, Michael + Snedeker, Haymes
Davis, Michael Newtown Square 8:50 AM 1 Black Round 3 Abbey, H. Curtis + Davis, Bill + Snedeker, Haymes
Deraney, Joseph Belden 9:40 AM 1 Black Round 3 Kelley, George + Pingatore, Matthew + Wears, Will
Dix, Paul Palm Desert 10:00 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Britton, Jeff + Comey, G Preston + Ledzinski II, Jerry
Doll, Andrew San Francisco 9:00 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Cohn, Matt + Meinhart, Nate + Moore, Nick
Dunckel, Alan Genoa 9:30 AM 10 Blue Round 3 Hudson, Steve + Nunes, Sam + Walicki, Adam
Dunwoody, McComb Houston 10:10 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Jennison, John + Rodriguez, Victor + Stocker, Erik
Ebalo, Kenny Las Vegas 10:20 AM 10 Black Round 3 Brown, David + Park, Dean + Qvale, Chris
Eibner, Ryan Culver City 9:00 AM 10 Black Round 3 Feczko, Nick + Littlejohn, Neal + Wilder, Brad
Esteve, Jeronimo Windermere 8:50 AM 10 Black Round 3 Crawford, Jim + Gabelman, Andrew + Pineau, Michael
Favorito, Paul Cincinnati 10:00 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Christovich, Patrick + Howe, Ken + Williamson, Bill
Feczko, Nick Cincinnati 9:00 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Eibner, Ryan + Littlejohn, Neal + Wilder, Brad
Flynn, Mark Menlo Park 10:10 AM 1 Blue Round 3 Jensen, Michael + Peat, Jack + Sawin, John
Fritz, Mike Lake Oswego 9:10 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Abel, Derek + Harrington, Adam + Wheeler, Chris
Gabelman, Andrew Barrington 8:50 AM 10 Black Round 3 Crawford, Jim + Esteve, Jeronimo + Pineau, Michael
Gentry, Kyle Palo Alto 9:20 AM 10 Black Round 3 Bray, Jim + Littleton, Matt + Widner, Brett
Green, Jonathan Carmel 9:50 AM 10 Blue Round 3 Bearrie, John + Boyns, Casey + Hislop, Tom
Gross, Andrew Daniel Island 9:20 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Blanchard, Brian + Terry, Ryan + Thiele, Colby
Hale, Stephen Bakersfield 8:30 AM 1 Black Round 3 Meinhart, Derek + Meinhart, Wayne + Smith, Derek
Harrington, Adam Portland 9:10 AM 1 Black Round 3 Abel, Derek + Fritz, Mike + Wheeler, Chris
Harwell, Colby San Antonio 8:40 AM 1 Black Round 3 Maude, Tug + Pearson, Kirk + Tuohey, Richard
Hislop, Tom Duluth 9:50 AM 10 Blue Round 3 Bearrie, John + Boyns, Casey + Green, Jonathan
Hoops, Bryan Tempe 10:20 AM 1 Black Round 3 Anthony, Jack + Anthony, Jason + Hoops, Dan
Hoops, Dan St. Cloud 10:20 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Anthony, Jack + Anthony, Jason + Hoops, Bryan
House, Mark Carmel Valley 9:50 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Bunker, Dave + Curran, JP + Wlodkowski, Pete
Howe, Ken Carmel Valley 10:00 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Christovich, Patrick + Favorito, Paul + Williamson, Bill
Hudson, Steve Birmingham 9:30 AM 10 Black Round 3 Dunckel, Alan + Nunes, Sam + Walicki, Adam
Inglet, Craig Austin 9:10 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Meyers, John + Meyers, Matt + Swanson, Josh
Jennison, John San Rafael 10:10 AM 10 Black Round 3 Dunwoody, McComb + Rodriguez, Victor + Stocker, Erik
Jensen, Michael San francisco 10:10 AM 1 Black Round 3 Flynn, Mark + Peat, Jack + Sawin, John
Jojola, Domingo Carmichael 9:30 AM 1 Black Round 3 Branch, Thomas + Mosley, Rusty + Soicher, Barry
Keane, Jonathan Austin 8:40 AM 10 Black Round 3 Leopold, Bobby + Lyons, Brooks + Thornley, Anthony
Kelley, George Stevinson 9:40 AM 1 Blue Round 3 Deraney, Joseph + Pingatore, Matthew + Wears, Will
Kohler, Don Prospect 9:40 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Connolly, Martin + Pelletier, Ryan + Wolf, Kevin
Ledzinski II, Jerry Carmel 10:00 AM 10 Black Round 3 Britton, Jeff + Comey, G Preston + Dix, Paul
Leopold, Bobby Coventry 8:40 AM 10 Black Round 3 Keane, Jonathan + Lyons, Brooks + Thornley, Anthony
Littlejohn, Neal Cherry Hills Village 9:00 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Eibner, Ryan + Feczko, Nick + Wilder, Brad
Littleton, Matt Indianapolis 9:20 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Bray, Jim + Gentry, Kyle + Widner, Brett
Lyons, Brooks Houston 8:40 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Keane, Jonathan + Leopold, Bobby + Thornley, Anthony
Maude, Tug Atlanta 8:40 AM 1 Black Round 3 Harwell, Colby + Pearson, Kirk + Tuohey, Richard
Meinhart, Derek Mattoon 8:30 AM 1 Black Round 3 Hale, Stephen + Meinhart, Wayne + Smith, Derek
Meinhart, Nate Mattoon 9:00 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Cohn, Matt + Doll, Andrew + Moore, Nick
Meinhart, Wayne Mattoon 8:30 AM 1 Blue Round 3 Hale, Stephen + Meinhart, Derek + Smith, Derek
Meyers, John Basking Ridge 9:10 AM 10 Black Round 3 Inglet, Craig + Meyers, Matt + Swanson, Josh
Meyers, Matt Basking Ridge 9:10 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Inglet, Craig + Meyers, John + Swanson, Josh
Moore, Nick Seaside 9:00 AM 1 Black Round 3 Cohn, Matt + Doll, Andrew + Meinhart, Nate
Mosley, Rusty Vidalia 9:30 AM 1 Black Round 3 Branch, Thomas + Jojola, Domingo + Soicher, Barry
Newsom, Roger Virginia Beach 8:30 AM 10 Black Round 3 Colby, Chuck + Overton, W. Jeffrey + Sparolini, Stephen
Nunes, Sam Oakland 9:30 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Dunckel, Alan + Hudson, Steve + Walicki, Adam
Overton, W. Jeffrey Suffolk 8:30 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Colby, Chuck + Newsom, Roger + Sparolini, Stephen
Park, Dean Healdsburg 10:20 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Brown, David + Ebalo, Kenny + Qvale, Chris
Pearson, Kirk San Antonio 8:40 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Harwell, Colby + Maude, Tug + Tuohey, Richard
Peat, Jack Carmel 10:10 AM 1 Blue Round 3 Flynn, Mark + Jensen, Michael + Sawin, John
Pelletier, Ryan Chandler 9:40 AM 10 Black Round 3 Connolly, Martin + Kohler, Don + Wolf, Kevin
Pineau, Michael San Luis Obispo 8:50 AM 10 Blue Round 3 Crawford, Jim + Esteve, Jeronimo + Gabelman, Andrew
Pingatore, Matthew Diablo 9:40 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Deraney, Joseph + Kelley, George + Wears, Will
Qvale, Chris San francisco 10:20 AM 10 Black Round 3 Brown, David + Ebalo, Kenny + Park, Dean
Rodriguez, Victor Palm Desert 10:10 AM 10 Black Round 3 Dunwoody, McComb + Jennison, John + Stocker, Erik
Sawin, John Pebble Beach 10:10 AM 1 Black Round 3 Flynn, Mark + Jensen, Michael + Peat, Jack
Smith, Derek Oakland 8:30 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Hale, Stephen + Meinhart, Derek + Meinhart, Wayne
Snedeker, Haymes Point Clear 8:50 AM 1 Black Round 3 Abbey, H. Curtis + Davis, Bill + Davis, Michael
Soicher, Barry Mill Valley 9:30 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Branch, Thomas + Jojola, Domingo + Mosley, Rusty
Sparolini, Stephen Orinda 8:30 AM 10 Black Round 3 Colby, Chuck + Newsom, Roger + Overton, W. Jeffrey
Stocker, Erik Fairfax 10:10 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Dunwoody, McComb + Jennison, John + Rodriguez, Victor
Swanson, Josh Austin 9:10 AM 10 Black Round 3 Inglet, Craig + Meyers, John + Meyers, Matt
Terry, Ryan Nashville 9:20 AM 1 Black Round 3 Blanchard, Brian + Gross, Andrew + Thiele, Colby
Thiele, Colby Carefree 9:20 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Blanchard, Brian + Gross, Andrew + Terry, Ryan
Thornley, Anthony Carmel 8:40 AM 10 Blue Round 3 Keane, Jonathan + Leopold, Bobby + Lyons, Brooks
Tuohey, Richard Palm Beach Gardens 8:40 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Harwell, Colby + Maude, Tug + Pearson, Kirk
Walicki, Adam Scottsdale 9:30 AM 10 Black Round 3 Dunckel, Alan + Hudson, Steve + Nunes, Sam
Wears, Will Baltimore 9:40 AM 1 Black Round 3 Deraney, Joseph + Kelley, George + Pingatore, Matthew
Wheeler, Chris Addison 9:10 AM 1 Black Round 3 Abel, Derek + Fritz, Mike + Harrington, Adam
Widner, Brett Avon 9:20 AM 10 Black Round 3 Bray, Jim + Gentry, Kyle + Littleton, Matt
Wilder, Brad Fort Wright 9:00 AM 10 Black Round 3 Eibner, Ryan + Feczko, Nick + Littlejohn, Neal
Williamson, Bill Cincinnati 10:00 AM 1 Black Round 3 Christovich, Patrick + Favorito, Paul + Howe, Ken
Wlodkowski, Pete San Diego 9:50 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Bunker, Dave + Curran, JP + House, Mark
Wolf, Kevin Lodi 9:40 AM 10 Black Round 3 Connolly, Martin + Kohler, Don + Pelletier, Ryan